DSC08383Campionatul juniorilor republicani A și B, etapa a 2-a s-a încheiat. Aceasta a consemnat următoarele rezultate:

Rezultate, Juniori A: SC FC Braşov SA 3 – 0 ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu, ACS Sepsi OSK 0 – 1 LPS Târgu Mureş, CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 – 9 ACS Viitorul Ungheni, Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Municipiul Reghin 2 – 10 AS FC Interstar Sibiu, FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 – 0 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia, AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș –   CS FOREX Braşov, CSŞ Brasovia Brasov 2 – 1 AS FC Precizia Săcele, CS GAZ METAN Mediaş – LPS Sebeş 2-0.

CLASAMENT

1.AS FC Interstar Sibiu   2        2        0        0        25-2   23      6p

2.ACS Viitorul Ungheni   2        2        0        0        13-0   13      6p

3.SC FC Braşov SA        2        2        0        0        5-0     5        6p

4.CSŞ Brasovia Brasov   2        2        0        0        5-2     3        6p

5.CS GAZ METAN        2        2        0        0        4-1     3        6p

6.FK Csikszereda                      2        1        0        1        4-2     2        3p

7.CS FOREX Braşov      1        1        0        0        2-1     1        3p

8.LPS Târgu Mures         2        1        0        1        2-2     0        3p

9.Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia   2        1        0        1        2-4     -2       3p

10.ASA Târgu Mureș      1        0        1        0        0-0     0        1p

11.FC Precizia Săcele      2        0        1        1        1-2     -1       1p

12.LPS Sebeş                 2        0        0        2        0-2     -4       0p

13.CS Viitorul Sibiu        2        0        0        2        1-6     -5       0p

14.ACS Sepsi OSK         2        0        0        2        0-5     -5       0p

15.Liceul Tehn. Reghin    2        0        0        2        3-12   -9       0p

16.Unirea Tărlungeni        2        0        0        2        0-24   -24     0p

Rezultate, Juniori B: SC FC Braşov SA 5 – 0 ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu, ACS Sepsi OSK 1 – 3 LPS Târgu MureŞ, CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 – 6 ACS Viitorul Ungheni, Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Municipiul Reghin 0 – 0 AS FC Interstar Sibiu, FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 – 3 AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia, AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș –  CS FOREX Braşov, CSŞ Brasovia Brasov 0 – 4 AS FC Precizia Săcele, CS GAZ METAN Mediaş – LPS Sebeş 0-2.

CLASAMENT

1.ACS Viitorul Ungheni   2        2        0        0        20-1   19      6p

2.SC FC Braşov SA        2        2        0        0        7-0     7        6p

3.Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia   2        2        0        0        5-1     4        6p

4.FC Interstar Sibiu         2        1        1        0        6-1     5        4p

5.ASA Târgu Mureș        1        1        0        0        4-0     4        3p

6.GAZ METAN Mediaş 2        1        0        1        4-3     1        3p

7.FC Precizia Săcele        2        1        0        1        4-4     0        3p

8.LPS Sebeş                   2        1        0        1        2-2     0        3p

9.LPS Târgu Mureş         2        1        0        1        4-5     -1       3p

10.CS Viitorul Sibiu        2        1        0        1        2-5     -3       3p

11.FOREX Braşov          1        0        1        0        2-2     0        1p

12,FK Csikszereda          2        0        1        1        3-5     -2       1p

13.Liceul Tehn. Reghin    2        0        1        1        0-2     -2       1p

14.CSŞ Brasovia Brasov           2        0        0        2        0-6     -6       0p

15.Unirea Tărlungeni        2        0        0        2        1-12   -11     0p

  1.     ACS Sepsi OSK    2        0        0        2        2-17   -15     0p

 

 
 
 

Publicitate

Publicitate